12427 - REWA-ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12427 known as REWA-ANVT EXPRESS runs from REWA [REWA] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 854 km distance

REWA-ANVT EXPRESS [12427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-ANVT EXPRESS
REWAANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA]1 Src 16:00 0
SATNA [STA]1 16:55 17:05 49
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 18:33 18:35 126
DABHAURA [DBR]1 18:53 18:55 149
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 19:22 19:24 181
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 20:30 20:38 225
SIRATHU [SRO]1 21:18 21:20 282
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 22:00 22:02 342
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 23:20 23:35 420
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 03:47 03:50 728
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 06:05 06:07 841
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]2 06:35 Dest 854