12427 - REWA-ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12427 known as REWA-ANVT EXPRESS runs from REWA [REWA] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 855 km distance

REWA-ANVT EXPRESS [12427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-ANVT EXPRESSREWAANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWA [REWA]1 Src 16:00 0
SATNA [STA]1 16:55 17:05 49
JAITWAR [JTW]1 17:27 17:28 69
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 18:33 18:35 127
DABHAURA [DBR]1 18:53 18:55 149
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 19:21 19:23 182
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 20:30 20:35 226
SIRATHU [SRO]1 21:18 21:20 283
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 22:00 22:02 342
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 23:20 23:30 420
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 03:47 03:50 729
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 06:05 06:07 842
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 06:35 Dest 855