REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP [12186] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP [12186] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP12186REWAHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 20:05 0
SATNA [STA] 1 20:55 21:00 49
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 21:14 21:16 70
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 21:28 21:30 84
KATNI [KTE] 1 22:30 22:40 147
DAMOH [DMO] 2 00:18 00:20 258
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 00:40 00:42 284
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 01:30 01:35 335
KHURAI [KYE] 2 02:18 02:20 388
BINA JN [BINA] 2 03:20 03:30 410
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 03:45 03:47 427
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 04:09 04:11 455
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 04:39 04:41 495
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 05:35 05:40 548
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 06:05 Dest 554
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.