12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP [12185] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP
HBJREWASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 22:00 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 22:10 22:15 6
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 22:51 22:53 59
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 23:22 23:24 98
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 23:44 23:45 127
BINA JN [BINA] 2 00:20 00:25 144
KHURAI [KYE] 2 00:48 00:50 166
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 01:35 01:40 218
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 02:24 02:26 269
DAMOH [DMO] 2 02:48 02:50 296
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:45 05:00 407
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 05:43 05:45 470
UNCHHERA [UHR] 2 05:58 06:00 484
SATNA [STA] 2 06:35 06:45 505
REWA [REWA] 2 08:00 Dest 554