54809 - RE-JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54809 known as RE-JU PASS runs from REWARI [RE] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 543 km distance

RE-JU PASS [54809] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RE-JU PASS RE JU Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 12:55 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 13:07 13:08 13
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 13:18 13:19 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 13:29 13:30 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 13:35 13:36 39
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 13:42 13:43 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 13:48 13:50 50
ZARPUR PALI [ZP] 1 13:58 14:00 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 14:07 14:08 64
NANWAN [NWN] 1 14:15 14:16 70
SATNALI [STNL] 1 14:22 14:23 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 14:33 14:34 85
LOHARU [LHU] 1 15:00 15:05 92
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 1 15:12 15:13 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 15:19 15:20 103
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 15:28 15:30 112
GUGALWA KIRTAN [GLKN] 1 15:37 15:38 117
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 1 15:43 15:44 120
HARPALU [HR] 1 15:52 15:53 128
KANDHARAN HALT [KDHN] 1 15:59 16:00 132
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 16:15 16:20 141
DOKWA [DKWA] 1 16:27 16:28 150
HADYAL [HYL] 1 16:37 16:38 157
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 1 16:50 16:52 170
SIRSALA [SRSL] 1 16:59 17:00 176
ASLU [ASLU] 1 17:09 17:10 184
CHURU [CUR] 1 17:30 17:40 199
DEPALSAR [DEP] 1 17:48 17:49 207
JUHARPURA [JOH] 1 17:58 17:59 216
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN] 1 18:04 18:05 220
MOLISAR [MIO] 1 18:10 18:12 225
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 18:52 19:00 242
LOHA [LOHA] 1 19:08 19:09 250
PARHIHARA [PIH] 1 19:20 19:21 262
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 1 19:33 19:34 274
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 19:45 19:47 288
LADNUN [LAU] 1 19:57 19:59 297
BALSAMAND [BLSD] 1 20:10 20:11 307
SANVRAD [SVO] 1 20:20 20:21 315
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 20:32 20:34 328
MARWAR BALIA [MBSK] 1 20:42 20:43 334
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA] 1 20:53 20:54 344
PIRWA [PW] 1 21:01 21:02 351
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 21:14 21:15 364
KHATU [KHTU] 1 21:22 21:23 369
KIRODA [KRC] 1 21:34 21:36 382
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 23:00 23:02 394
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 23:08 23:10 402
JALSU [JAC] 1 23:16 23:18 407
REN [REN] 1 23:31 23:33 422
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 23:42 23:43 429
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 00:35 01:10 439
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 2 01:19 01:20 450
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 01:29 01:31 459
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 2 01:42 01:44 466
UMED [UMED] 2 01:54 01:55 477
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 2 02:05 02:06 487
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 2 02:14 02:16 496
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 2 02:28 02:29 502
ASRANADA [AAS] 2 02:38 02:39 511
JAJIWAL [JWL] 2 02:48 02:49 520
BANAR [BNO] 2 02:57 02:58 528
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 03:26 03:28 541
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 04:00 Dest 543