54809 - RE-JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54809 known as RE-JU PASS runs from REWARI [RE] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 543 km distance

RE-JU PASS [54809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-JU PASSREJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 12:55 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 13:07 13:08 13
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 13:18 13:19 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 13:29 13:30 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 13:35 13:36 39
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 13:42 13:43 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 13:48 13:50 50
ZARPUR PALI [ZP]1 13:58 14:00 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 14:07 14:08 64
NANWAN [NWN]1 14:15 14:16 70
SATNALI [STNL]1 14:22 14:23 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 14:33 14:34 85
LOHARU [LHU]1 15:00 15:05 92
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 15:12 15:13 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 15:19 15:20 103
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 15:28 15:30 112
GUGALWA KIRTAN [GLKN]1 15:37 15:38 117
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 15:43 15:44 120
HARPALU [HR]1 15:52 15:53 128
KANDHARAN HALT [KDHN]1 15:59 16:00 132
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 16:15 16:20 141
DOKWA [DKWA]1 16:27 16:28 150
HADYAL [HYL]1 16:37 16:38 157
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 16:50 16:52 170
SIRSALA [SRSL]1 16:59 17:00 176
ASLU [ASLU]1 17:09 17:10 184
CHURU [CUR]1 17:30 17:40 199
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 17:48 17:49 207
JUHARPURA [JOH]1 17:58 17:59 216
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN]1 18:04 18:05 220
MOLISAR [MIO]1 18:10 18:12 225
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 18:52 19:00 242
LOHA [LOHA]1 19:08 19:09 250
PARHIHARA [PIH]1 19:20 19:21 262
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 19:33 19:34 274
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 19:45 19:47 288
LADNUN [LAU]1 19:57 19:59 297
BALSAMAND [BLSD]1 20:10 20:11 307
SANVRAD [SVO]1 20:20 20:21 315
DIDWANA [DIA]1 20:32 20:34 328
MARWAR BALIA [MBSK]1 20:42 20:43 334
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]1 20:53 20:54 344
PIRWA [PW]1 21:01 21:02 351
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 21:14 21:15 364
KHATU [KHTU]1 21:22 21:23 369
KIRODA [KRC]1 21:34 21:36 382
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 23:00 23:02 394
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 23:08 23:10 402
JALSU [JAC]1 23:16 23:18 407
REN [REN]1 23:31 23:33 422
KHEDULI [KQW]1 23:42 23:43 429
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 00:35 01:10 439
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]2 01:19 01:20 450
GOTAN [GOTN]2 01:29 01:31 459
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]2 01:42 01:44 466
UMED [UMED]2 01:54 01:55 477
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]2 02:05 02:06 487
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 02:14 02:16 496
KHERI SALWA [KSW]2 02:28 02:29 502
ASRANADA [AAS]2 02:38 02:39 511
JAJIWAL [JWL]2 02:48 02:49 520
BANAR [BNO]2 02:57 02:58 528
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 03:26 03:28 541
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 04:00 Dest 543