59716 - RE-FL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59716 known as RE-FL PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to PHULERA JN [FL] covering 215 km distance

RE-FL PASSENGER [59716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-FL PASSENGERREFLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 05:30 0
KHORI [KORI]1 05:41 05:42 11
KUND [KUND]1 05:54 05:55 23
KATHUWAS [KTWS]1 06:01 06:02 28
ATELI [AEL]1 06:11 06:12 37
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV]1 06:20 06:21 44
NARNAUL [NNL]1 06:27 06:30 52
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ]1 06:41 06:42 59
NIZAMPUR [NIP]1 06:55 06:56 66
DABLA [DBLA]1 07:06 07:07 77
JLLO1 07:17 07:18 85
MADA1 07:27 07:28 92
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 07:39 07:40 102
BAGA1 07:51 07:52 111
KANWAT [KAWT]1 08:03 08:04 122
KHRA1 08:13 08:14 129
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 08:22 08:24 138
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 08:49 08:50 148
KMNP1 09:04 09:05 158
BADHAL [BDHL]1 09:13 09:14 166
PCMK1 09:22 09:23 173
RENWAL [RNW]1 09:31 09:32 181
MNHA1 09:39 09:40 186
BHESLANA [BILA]1 09:47 09:48 192
SFE1 09:55 09:56 198
KNDL1 10:04 10:05 205
PKBS1 10:12 10:13 210
PHULERA JN [FL]1 10:45 Dest 215