59716 - RE-FL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59716 known as RE-FL PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to PHULERA JN [FL] covering 215 km distance

RE-FL PASSENGER [59716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-FL PASSENGERREFLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 05:30 0
KHORI [KORI]1 05:41 05:42 11
KUND [KUND]1 05:53 05:54 23
KATHUWAS [KTWS]1 06:00 06:01 28
ATELI [AEL]1 06:10 06:11 37
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV]1 06:20 06:21 44
NARNAUL [NNL]1 06:29 06:30 52
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ]1 06:39 06:40 59
NIZAMPUR [NIP]1 06:47 06:48 66
DABLA [DBLA]1 06:58 06:59 77
JHILO [JLLO]1 07:07 07:08 85
MAONDA [MADA]1 07:16 07:17 92
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 07:26 07:27 102
BHAGEGA [BAGA]1 07:41 07:42 111
KANWAT [KAWT]1 08:03 08:04 122
KHACHERA [KHRA]1 08:17 08:18 129
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 08:28 08:29 138
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 08:50 08:53 148
KISHAN MANPURA [KMNP]1 09:04 09:05 158
BADHAL [BDHL]1 09:13 09:14 166
PACHARMALIKPURA [PCMK]1 09:22 09:23 173
RENWAL [RNW]1 09:31 09:32 181
MINDHA [MNHA]1 09:39 09:40 186
BHESLANA [BILA]1 09:47 09:48 192
SANODIYA [SFE]1 09:55 09:56 198
KHANDEL [KNDL]1 10:04 10:05 205
PEEPLEE KA BAS [PKBS]1 10:12 10:13 210
PHULERA JN [FL]1 10:45 Dest 215