54784 - RE-FKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54784 known as RE-FKA PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to FAZILKA [FKA] covering 440 km distance

RE-FKA PASSENGER [54784] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-FKA PASSENGERREFKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 04:40 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 04:51 04:53 9
JATUSANA [JTS]1 05:02 05:03 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 05:09 05:10 22
KOSLI [KSI]1 05:16 05:18 28
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 05:25 05:27 33
JHARILI [JRL]1 05:35 05:37 42
PATUWAS MEHRANA [PUW]1 05:44 05:46 48
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 05:53 05:55 55
FATEHGARH HRYNA [FGH]1 06:05 06:06 62
MANHERU [MHU]1 06:13 06:15 69
DHANA LADANPUR [DZL]1 06:22 06:24 76
BHIWANI [BNW]1 06:35 06:40 83
SUI [SUI]1 06:48 06:49 91
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 06:57 06:59 101
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 07:11 07:13 110
AURANG NAGAR [AUN]1 07:22 07:24 112
HANSI [HNS]1 07:31 07:33 119
MAYAR [MAYR]1 07:42 07:44 127
SATROD [STD]1 07:49 07:51 132
HISAR [HSR]1 08:10 08:20 143
NYOLI KALAN [NKN]1 08:28 08:30 152
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]1 08:36 08:38 159
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 08:50 08:52 172
KHABRA KALAN [KBKN]1 09:03 09:04 182
BHATTU [BHT]1 09:10 09:12 189
MEHUWALA HALT [MHUL]1 09:19 09:20 192
DING [DING]1 09:27 09:29 200
JODHKA [JOK]1 09:37 09:38 205
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 09:42 09:44 210
BAJEKAN [BJKN]1 09:54 09:55 218
SIRSA [SSA]1 10:20 10:25 224
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 10:38 10:40 242
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 10:49 10:50 249
KALANWALI [KNL]1 10:58 11:00 257
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 11:08 11:10 265
RAMAN [RMN]1 11:18 11:20 272
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 11:28 11:29 277
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 11:34 11:35 280
SHERGARH [SGA]1 11:40 11:41 283
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 11:48 11:49 290
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 12:35 13:05 317
GONEANA [GNA]1 13:17 13:18 329
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 13:30 13:31 337
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 13:37 13:39 344
AJITGILL MATTA [AJTM]1 13:45 13:46 347
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 13:51 13:52 351
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 14:01 14:03 360
WANDERJATANA [WDJ]1 14:14 14:15 369
BARIWALA [BRW]1 14:24 14:26 377
JHABELWALI [JBW]1 14:34 14:35 383
CHARAWAN [CWN]1 14:39 14:40 385
MUKTSAR [MKS]1 14:48 14:49 392
BADHAI BALAMGRH [BDBG]1 14:59 15:00 400
BHAGSAR [BSGR]1 15:05 15:06 404
LAKHEWALI [LKW]1 15:12 15:14 409
RORANWALA [RRW]1 15:24 15:25 417
CHAK PAKHHEWALA [CKA]1 15:34 15:35 425
CHAK BANWALA [CKLA]1 15:42 15:43 431
FAZILKA [FKA]1 16:05 Dest 440