54416 - RE-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54416 known as RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI PASSENGER [54416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI PASSENGERREDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 13:10 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 13:18 13:19 7
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 13:25 13:26 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 13:33 13:34 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 13:40 13:41 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 13:48 13:49 26
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 13:56 13:57 29
PATLI [PT]1 14:02 14:03 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 14:12 14:13 42
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 14:20 14:21 47
GURGAON [GGN]1 14:26 14:28 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 14:38 14:39 58
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 14:45 14:46 61
PALAM [PM]1 14:51 14:52 65
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 14:58 15:00 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 15:13 15:14 75
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 15:22 15:24 78
DELHI [DLI]1 15:40 Dest 82