54414 - RE-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54414 known as RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI PASSENGER [54414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI PASSENGER
REDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 07:05 0
KWMD1 07:13 07:14 6
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 07:21 07:22 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 07:30 07:31 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 07:37 07:38 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 07:45 07:46 26
TNJR1 07:51 07:52 29
PATLI [PT]1 07:58 07:59 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 08:08 08:09 41
BDXT1 08:16 08:17 47
GURGAON [GGN]1 08:23 08:25 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 08:34 08:35 58
SMDP1 08:41 08:42 61
PALAM [PM]1 08:47 08:48 64
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 08:53 08:55 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 09:09 09:10 74
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 09:19 09:20 77
DELHI [DLI]1 09:40 Dest 82