74004 - RE-DLI DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74004 known as RE-DLI DMU runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI DMU [74004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI DMUREDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 05:30 0
KWMD1 05:38 05:39 7
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 05:45 05:46 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 05:54 05:55 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 06:02 06:03 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 06:10 06:11 26
TNJR1 06:17 06:18 29
PATLI [PT]1 06:25 06:26 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 06:34 06:35 42
BDXT1 06:42 06:43 47
GURGAON [GGN]1 06:50 06:51 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 07:00 07:01 58
SMDP1 07:05 07:06 61
PALAM [PM]1 07:12 07:13 65
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 07:30 07:32 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 07:45 07:46 75
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 07:54 07:56 78
DELHI [DLI]1 08:15 Dest 82