74002 - RE-DLI DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74002 known as RE-DLI DMU runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI DMU [74002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI DMUREDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 17:00 0
KWMD1 17:08 17:09 7
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 17:15 17:16 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 17:23 17:24 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 17:31 17:32 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 17:38 17:39 26
TNJR1 17:46 17:47 29
PATLI [PT]1 17:52 17:53 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 18:02 18:03 42
BDXT1 18:10 18:11 47
GURGAON [GGN]1 18:16 18:18 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 18:27 18:28 58
SMDP1 18:35 18:36 61
PALAM [PM]1 18:42 18:43 65
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 18:49 18:50 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 19:03 19:04 75
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 19:13 19:15 78
DELHI [DLI]1 19:35 Dest 82