54788 - RE-BNW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54788 known as RE-BNW PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 83 km distance

RE-BNW PASSENGER [54788] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-BNW PASSENGERREBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 21:40 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 21:57 21:58 9
JATUSANA [JTS]1 22:06 22:08 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 22:15 22:16 22
KOSLI [KSI]1 22:22 22:24 28
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 22:32 22:33 33
JHARILI [JRL]1 22:41 22:43 42
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 22:56 22:58 55
MANHERU [MHU]1 23:11 23:13 69
BHIWANI [BNW]1 23:45 Dest 83