54788 - RE-BNW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54788 known as RE-BNW PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 82 km distance

RE-BNW PASSENGER [54788] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-BNW PASSENGER
REBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 21:45 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 21:57 21:58 9
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 22:06 22:08 17
NLQ 1 22:15 22:16 21
KOSLI [KSI] 1 22:22 22:24 27
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 22:32 22:33 33
JHARILI [JRL] 1 22:41 22:43 41
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 22:56 22:58 55
MANHERU [MHU] 1 23:10 23:12 69
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 23:35 Dest 82