74847 - RE SDLP HSR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74847 known as RE SDLP HSR PASS runs from REWARI [RE] to HISAR [HSR] covering 212 km distance

RE SDLP HSR PASS [74847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE SDLP HSR PASSREHSRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 19:25 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 19:37 19:38 13
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 19:47 19:49 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 19:59 20:00 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 20:06 20:07 39
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 20:13 20:14 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 20:22 20:23 50
ZARPUR PALI [ZP]1 20:32 20:33 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 20:40 20:41 64
NANWAN [NWN]1 20:48 20:49 70
SATNALI [STNL]1 20:55 20:56 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 21:06 21:07 85
LOHARU [LHU]1 21:15 21:20 92
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 21:27 21:28 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 21:35 21:36 103
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 21:46 21:47 112
GUGALWA KIRTAN [GLKN]1 21:54 21:55 117
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 21:59 22:01 120
HARPALU [HR]1 22:08 22:10 128
KANDHARAN HALT [KDHN]1 22:16 22:17 132
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 22:35 22:50 141
SURATPURA [SURP]1 22:56 22:57 146
LASERI [LSE]1 23:06 23:07 156
JHUNPA [JUP]1 23:15 23:16 162
SIWANI [SWNI]1 23:32 23:33 182
NALOI BARWA [BVZ]1 23:40 23:41 187
CHARAUD [CRW]1 23:48 23:49 193
HISAR [HSR]2 00:20 Dest 212