74845 - RE SDLP HSR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74845 known as RE SDLP HSR PASS runs from REWARI [RE] to HISAR [HSR] covering 212 km distance

RE SDLP HSR PASS [74845] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE SDLP HSR PASSREHSRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 07:30 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 07:42 07:43 13
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 07:54 07:55 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 08:05 08:06 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 08:12 08:13 39
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 08:19 08:20 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 08:28 08:29 50
ZERPUR PALI [ZP]1 08:38 08:39 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 08:46 08:47 64
NANWAN [NWN]1 08:54 08:55 70
SATNALI [STNL]1 09:01 09:02 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 09:12 09:13 85
LOHARU [LHU]1 09:20 09:25 92
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 09:32 09:33 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 09:40 09:41 103
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 09:51 09:52 112
GLKN1 09:58 09:59 117
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 10:04 10:05 120
HARPALU [HR]1 10:13 10:14 128
KDHN1 10:20 10:21 132
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 10:40 11:10 141
SURATPURA [SURP]1 11:16 11:17 146
LASERI [LSE]1 11:26 11:27 156
JHUNPA [JUP]1 11:35 11:36 162
SIWANI [SWNI]1 11:52 11:53 182
NALOI BARWA [BVZ]1 12:01 12:02 187
CHARAUD [CRW]1 12:09 12:10 193
HISAR [HSR]1 12:35 Dest 212