54789 - RE BKN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54789 known as RE BKN PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 385 km distance

RE BKN PASSENGER [54789] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE BKN PASSENGER
REBKNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 04:45 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 04:52 04:53 13
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 05:03 05:04 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 05:18 05:19 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 05:25 05:26 39
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 05:32 05:33 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 05:40 05:41 50
ZERPUR PALI [ZP]1 05:51 05:52 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 06:00 06:01 64
NANWAN [NWN]1 06:08 06:09 70
SATNALI [STNL]1 06:15 06:16 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 06:26 06:27 85
LOHARU [LHU]1 06:40 06:45 92
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 06:52 06:53 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 07:00 07:01 103
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 07:11 07:12 112
GLKN1 07:19 07:20 117
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 07:25 07:26 120
HARPALU [HR]1 07:34 07:35 128
KDHN1 07:42 07:43 132
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 08:00 08:10 141
DKWA1 08:17 08:18 150
HYL1 08:26 08:27 157
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 08:39 08:40 170
SRSL1 08:47 08:48 176
ASLU1 08:56 08:57 184
CHURU [CUR]1 09:15 09:25 199
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 09:32 09:33 207
JOH1 09:42 09:43 216
SMNN1 09:48 09:49 220
MIO1 09:55 09:56 225
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 10:15 10:25 242
PAYLI [PYI]1 10:32 10:33 256
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 10:41 10:43 265
PARSNEU [PSV]1 10:57 10:59 275
SITALNAGAR [STNR]1 11:15 11:16 287
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM]1 11:21 11:22 292
BIGGA [BIGA]1 11:29 11:30 298
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 11:48 11:49 312
BANISAR [BS]1 12:01 12:02 323
SUDSAR [SDF]1 12:13 12:14 336
BELASAR [BLSR]1 12:26 12:27 349
NAPASAR [NPS]1 12:36 12:37 358
GADHWALA [GDW]1 12:48 12:49 369
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 13:25 Dest 385