55728 - RDP - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55728 known as RDP - KIR PASSENGER runs from RADHIKAPUR [RDP] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 89 km distance

RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55728] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDP - KIR PASSENGER
RDPKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 Src 10:15 0
DLX1 10:22 10:23 6
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 10:30 10:32 12
BJY1 10:42 10:44 22
BMGR1 10:49 10:50 25
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 10:58 11:00 32
JTK1 11:07 11:08 38
KAU1 11:14 11:16 42
DHNA1 11:23 11:24 49
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 11:30 11:32 53
MUKURIA [MFA]1 11:40 11:41 57
SALMARI [SRI]1 11:49 11:51 62
MENP1 11:57 11:58 66
JAU1 12:05 12:07 69
BHNP1 12:12 12:13 72
SONALLI [SI]1 12:18 12:20 75
GRR1 12:26 12:27 80
DNQ1 12:32 12:33 83
NYT1 12:46 12:47 87
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:10 Dest 89