55707 - RDP-KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55707 known as RDP-KIR PASSENGER runs from RADHIKAPUR [RDP] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 110 km distance

RDP-KIR PASSENGER [55707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDP-KIR PASSENGERRDPKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 Src 05:00 0
DLX1 05:07 05:08 6
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 05:15 05:17 12
BJY1 05:27 05:28 22
BMGR1 05:33 05:34 25
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 05:42 05:44 32
JTK1 05:51 05:52 39
KAU1 05:58 05:59 43
DHNA1 06:06 06:07 49
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 06:15 06:17 53
MUKURIA [MFA]1 06:25 06:26 58
BWPB1 06:32 06:33 62
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 06:39 06:41 66
KMPH1 06:46 06:47 71
KHURIAL [KWE]1 06:52 06:54 74
BAHN1 06:59 07:00 76
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 07:10 07:12 80
DVJ1 07:20 07:21 83
LABHA [LAV]1 07:27 07:29 87
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 07:40 07:42 91
SAJH1 07:54 07:55 95
KUQ1 08:01 08:03 99
MIYN1 08:15 08:16 104
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 08:45 Dest 110