57428 - RC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57428 known as RC PASS runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to RAICHUR [RC] covering 120 km distance

RC PASS [57428] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RC PASSGTLRCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 18:45 0
NANCHERLA [NLA]1 18:57 18:58 9
NEMAKALLU H [NMLU]1 19:04 19:05 13
MOLAGAVALLI [MGV]1 19:11 19:12 20
ASPARI [ASP]1 19:20 19:21 31
NAGARUR [NRR]1 19:29 19:30 42
ADONI [AD]1 19:36 19:38 51
ISIVI [ESV]1 19:46 19:47 58
KUPGAL [KGL]1 19:54 19:55 66
KOSGI [KO]1 20:06 20:07 79
IRANAGALLU [EGU]1 20:14 20:15 85
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 20:23 20:25 92
HANUMAPURA [HPH]1 20:29 20:30 96
MATMARI [MTU]1 20:39 20:40 103
MARICHETHAL [MRC]1 20:49 20:50 111
RAICHUR [RC]1 21:15 Dest 120