50103 - RATNAGIRI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50103 known as RATNAGIRI PASS runs from DADAR [DR] to RATNAGIRI [RN] covering 347 km distance

RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATNAGIRI PASSDRRNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 15:40 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:03 16:05 24
DIVA [DIVA]1 16:15 16:17 34
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 16:19 16:20 37
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 16:24 16:25 41
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 16:31 16:32 50
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 16:41 16:42 54
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 16:49 16:50 56
PANVEL [PNVL]1 16:58 17:01 61
SOMATNE [SMNE]1 17:11 17:12 67
RASAYANI [RSYI]1 17:18 17:19 73
APTA [APTA]1 17:24 17:25 77
JITE [JITE]1 17:38 17:39 86
HAMARAPUR [HMRR]1 17:44 17:45 91
PEN [PEN]1 17:53 17:54 97
KASU [KASU]1 18:07 18:08 111
NAGOTHANE [NGTN]1 18:23 18:24 124
NIDI [NIDI]1 18:33 18:34 133
ROHA [ROHA]1 19:03 19:05 139
KOLAD [KOL]1 19:21 19:22 152
INDAPUR [INP]1 19:31 19:32 163
MANGAON [MNI]1 19:42 19:43 172
GOREGAON ROAD HALT [GNO]1 19:52 19:53 182
VEER [VEER]1 20:02 20:03 191
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE]1 20:14 20:15 199
KARANJADI [KFD]1 20:25 20:26 207
VINHERE [VINH]1 20:37 20:38 216
DIWAN KHAVATI [DWV]1 20:50 20:51 224
KHED [KHED]1 21:26 21:27 242
ANJANI [ANO]1 21:36 21:37 255
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 21:55 22:00 272
KAMATHE [KMAH]1 22:10 22:11 281
SAVARDA [SVX]1 22:20 22:21 290
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 22:36 22:37 300
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 22:50 22:51 314
UKSHI [UKC]1 23:10 23:11 328
BHOKE [BOKE]1 23:30 23:31 340
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 00:55 Dest 347