50103 - RATNAGIRI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50103 known as RATNAGIRI PASS runs from DADAR [DR] to RATNAGIRI [RN] covering 416 km distance

RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATNAGIRI PASSDRRNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 15:40 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:03 16:05 24
DIVA [DIVA]1 16:15 16:17 34
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 16:19 16:20 35
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 16:24 16:25 39
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 16:31 16:32 48
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 16:41 16:42 51
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 16:49 16:50 54
PANVEL [PNVL]1 16:58 17:01 59
SOMATNE [SMNE]1 17:11 17:12 64
RASAYANI [RSYI]1 17:18 17:19 71
APTA [APTA]1 17:24 17:25 74
JITE [JITE]1 17:38 17:39 84
HAMARAPUR [HMRR]1 17:44 17:45 89
PEN [PEN]1 17:53 17:54 95
KASU [KASU]1 18:07 18:08 108
NAGOTHANE [NGTN]1 18:23 18:24 122
NIDI [NIDI]1 18:33 18:34 131
ROHA [ROHA]1 19:03 19:05 137
KOLAD [KOL]1 19:29 19:30 150
INDAPUR [INP]1 19:40 19:41 165
MANGAON [MNI]1 19:51 19:52 174
GOREGAON ROAD HALT [GNO]1 20:01 20:02 189
VEER [VEER]1 20:15 20:16 197
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE]1 20:22 20:23 209
KARANJADI [KFD]1 20:30 20:31 219
VINHERE [VINH]1 20:40 20:41 233
DIWAN KHAVATI [DWV]1 20:50 20:51 244
KHED [KHED]1 21:29 21:30 269
ANJANI [ANO]1 21:45 21:46 288
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 22:20 22:25 310
KAMATHE [KMAH]1 22:40 22:41 324
SAVARDA [SVX]1 23:00 23:01 336
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 23:15 23:16 350
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 23:40 23:41 370
UKSHI [UKC]1 23:56 23:57 389
BHOKE [BOKE]2 00:10 00:11 407
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 01:45 Dest 416