Modify Search

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 12717 is named as RATNACHALAM EXP and travels 350 km.

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 12:40 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 12:40 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 13:10 13:11 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 13:19 13:20 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 13:53 13:55 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 14:04 14:05 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 14:24 14:25 151 1
Ad
ANAPARTI - APT 15:09 15:10 177 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 15:21 15:23 201 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 15:49 15:50 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 16:05 16:06 243 1
ELURU - EE 16:37 16:38 291 1
NUZVID - NZD 17:04 17:05 310 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:00 Dest 350 1
Ad