12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12717 known as VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 350 km distance

VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP [12717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXPVSKPBZASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 12:40 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 13:10 13:11 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 13:23 13:24 33
TUNI [TUNI]1 14:05 14:07 97
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 14:20 14:21 114
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 14:37 14:38 151
ANAPARTI [APT]1 15:09 15:10 177
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 15:36 15:38 201
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 16:01 16:02 223
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 16:18 16:19 243
ELURU [EE]1 16:51 16:52 291
NUZVID [NZD]1 17:04 17:05 309
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 19:00 Dest 350