19653 - RATLAM AJMER EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19653 known as RATLAM AJMER EXP runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 374 km distance

RATLAM AJMER EXP [19653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATLAM AJMER EXP
RTMAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 06:40 0
NAMLI [NLI] 1 06:54 06:56 12
JAORA [JAO] 1 07:13 07:15 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 07:29 07:30 49
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 07:43 07:44 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 07:55 07:57 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 08:12 08:13 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 08:24 08:25 107
NIMACH [NMH] 1 08:45 08:50 132
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 09:09 09:10 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 09:20 09:22 159
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 09:38 09:39 177
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 10:00 10:10 188
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 10:32 10:34 196
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 10:44 10:46 210
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 1 10:58 11:00 224
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 11:20 11:25 242
SARERI [SSR] 1 11:57 11:58 283
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 12:17 12:19 309
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 12:52 12:54 351
AJMER JN [AII] 1 13:50 Dest 374