15013 - RANIKHET EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15013 known as RANIKHET EXP runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to KATHGODAM [KGM] covering 1256 km distance

RANIKHET EXP [15013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANIKHET EXPJSMKGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 01:00 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]1 01:50 01:52 64
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]1 02:25 02:27 103
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]1 02:35 02:38 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]1 03:20 03:25 157
OSIYAN [OSN]1 04:18 04:21 229
TIVARI [TIW]1 04:43 04:45 250
MANDOR [MDB]1 05:17 05:19 284
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 05:33 05:35 291
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 05:45 06:20 294
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 06:26 06:28 297
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 07:22 07:27 366
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 08:55 09:20 397
BEAWAR [BER]1 10:33 10:34 484
AJMER [AII]1 12:00 12:10 537
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 12:36 12:38 566
JAIPUR [JP]1 14:20 14:35 671
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 14:42 14:45 677
DAUSA [DO]1 15:23 15:25 733
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 15:50 15:52 762
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 16:56 16:59 822
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 17:16 17:18 849
BAWAL [BWL]1 17:56 17:58 881
REWARI [RE]1 18:50 18:55 896
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 19:12 19:14 917
GURGAON [GGN]1 19:35 19:37 948
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 19:58 20:00 964
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 20:20 20:22 974
DELHI [DLI]1 21:10 22:05 978
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 22:33 22:35 991
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 23:02 23:04 998
HAPUR [HPU]1 23:42 23:45 1035
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:35 01:48 1139
RAMPUR [RMU]2 02:22 02:30 1167
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR]2 02:53 02:55 1194
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC]2 03:09 03:17 1212
HALDI ROAD [HLDD]2 03:31 03:33 1226
LAL KUAN [LKU]2 03:50 03:55 1233
HALDWANI [HDW]2 04:38 04:48 1249
KATHGODAM [KGM]2 05:05 Dest 1256