15013 - RANIKHET EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15013 known as RANIKHET EXP runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to KATHGODAM [KGM] covering 1255 km distance

RANIKHET EXP [15013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANIKHET EXP
JSMKGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 00:45 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]1 01:34 01:36 63
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]1 02:08 02:10 102
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]1 02:22 02:25 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]1 03:14 03:17 156
OSIYAN [OSN]1 04:17 04:19 229
TIVARI [TIW]1 04:39 04:41 250
MANDOR [MDB]1 05:37 05:39 283
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 05:51 05:53 291
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 06:20 06:45 293
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 06:52 06:53 296
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 07:47 07:53 366
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 08:55 09:20 396
AJMER JN [AII]1 12:00 12:10 536
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 12:39 12:41 565
JAIPUR [JP]1 14:20 14:35 671
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 14:42 14:45 676
DAUSA [DO]1 15:25 15:27 732
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 15:50 15:52 761
ALWAR [AWR]1 17:00 17:03 821
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 17:30 17:32 848
BAWAL [BWL]1 18:06 18:08 881
REWARI [RE]1 18:50 18:55 896
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 19:12 19:14 917
GURGAON [GGN]1 19:35 19:37 947
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 19:58 20:00 964
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 20:20 20:22 974
DELHI [DLI]1 21:10 22:00 978
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 22:33 22:35 991
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 23:02 23:04 998
HAPUR [HPU]1 23:45 23:47 1035
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:40 01:50 1139
RAMPUR [RMU]2 02:23 02:30 1166
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR]2 02:51 02:53 1193
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC]2 03:01 03:09 1211
HALDI ROAD [HLDD]2 03:29 03:31 1225
LAL KUAN [LKU]2 03:50 03:55 1233
HALDWANI [HDW]2 04:28 04:38 1249
KATHGODAM [KGM]2 05:05 Dest 1255