14708 - RANAKPUR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14708 known as RANAKPUR EXPRES runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 1212 km distance

RANAKPUR EXPRES [14708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 15:05 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 15:35 15:40 19
PALGHAR [PLG]1 16:35 16:40 76
VAPI [VAPI]1 17:37 17:42 159
VALSAD [BL]1 18:10 18:15 183
NAVSARI [NVS]1 18:45 18:47 222
SURAT [ST]1 19:20 19:25 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 20:09 20:11 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:45 21:50 380
ANAND JN [ANND]1 22:25 22:27 416
NADIAD JN [ND]1 22:42 22:44 435
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 23:55 00:15 480
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]2 00:30 00:32 486
KALOL [KLL]2 00:54 00:56 507
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 01:49 01:51 549
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:25 03:28 614
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 04:25 04:35 666
PDWA2 05:09 05:11 710
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]2 05:39 05:41 749
FALNA [FA]2 05:53 05:55 765
RANI [RANI]2 06:08 06:10 780
SOMESAR [SOS]2 06:26 06:28 804
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 07:35 07:40 832
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 08:03 08:08 862
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 08:54 08:56 903
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 09:35 09:50 935
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 09:56 09:58 937
GOTAN [GOTN]2 11:11 11:13 1019
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 11:39 11:44 1039
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]2 12:23 12:25 1078
NAGAUR [NGO]2 12:42 12:47 1096
NOKHA [NOK]2 13:24 13:26 1147
DESHNOK [DSO]2 13:56 13:58 1180
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 15:30 Dest 1212