14707 - RANAKPUR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14707 known as RANAKPUR EXPRES runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1212 km distance

RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 09:30 0
DESHNOK [DSO]1 09:54 09:56 32
NOKHA [NOK]1 10:21 10:23 64
NAGAUR [NGO]1 11:08 11:13 116
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 11:27 11:29 133
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 12:05 12:10 173
GOTAN [GOTN]1 12:33 12:35 193
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 13:38 13:40 275
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 14:15 14:30 277
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 14:58 15:01 309
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 15:46 15:51 350
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 16:52 16:57 380
SOMESAR [SOS]1 17:16 17:18 408
RANI [RANI]1 17:37 17:39 432
FALNA [FA]1 17:52 17:54 447
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 18:10 18:12 463
PDWA1 18:41 18:43 502
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 19:27 19:37 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 21:33 21:35 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 22:35 22:37 663
KALOL [KLL]1 23:22 23:24 705
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 23:43 23:45 725
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 00:35 01:00 732
NADIAD JN [ND]2 01:44 01:46 777
ANAND JN [ANND]2 02:04 02:06 796
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:47 02:52 831
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 03:40 03:42 901
SURAT [ST]2 04:37 04:42 960
NAVSARI [NVS]2 05:00 05:05 990
VALSAD [BL]2 05:54 05:56 1029
VAPI [VAPI]2 06:16 06:18 1053
PALGHAR [PLG]2 07:17 07:25 1136
BORIVALI [BVI]2 08:46 08:50 1193
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 09:40 Dest 1212