63137 - RANAGHAT - LALGOLA PGR. Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63137 known as RANAGHAT - LALGOLA PGR. runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 153 km distance

RANAGHAT - LALGOLA PGR. [63137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANAGHAT - LALGOLA PGR.RHALGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 17:00 0
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 17:04 17:05 4
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 17:08 17:09 8
TAHERPUR [THP]1 17:11 17:12 10
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 17:16 17:17 16
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 17:38 17:40 26
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 17:45 17:46 32
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 17:51 17:52 38
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 17:57 17:58 43
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 18:06 18:07 53
SONADANGA [SVH]1 18:12 18:13 58
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 18:20 18:21 65
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 18:26 18:27 70
PLASSEY [PLY]1 18:43 18:44 76
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 18:49 18:50 81
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 18:54 18:55 85
BELDANGA [BEB]1 19:14 19:15 94
BHABTA [BFT]1 19:21 19:22 100
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 19:26 19:27 103
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 19:31 19:32 107
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 19:37 19:38 112
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 19:43 19:44 116
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 19:50 19:51 123
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 19:58 19:59 130
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 20:09 20:10 142
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 20:14 20:15 146
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 20:21 20:22 151
LALGOLA [LGL]1 20:45 Dest 153