RAMNAGAR EXPRESS [19061] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAMNAGAR EXPRESS [19061] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAMNAGAR EXPRESS19061BDTSRMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 05:38 05:40 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:26 07:29 158
SURAT [ST] 1 08:50 08:55 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 09:42 09:43 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:43 10:53 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 12:00 12:02 453
DAHOD [DHD] 1 12:56 12:58 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:40 15:00 642
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 16:46 16:48 778
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 17:27 17:29 839
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 18:35 18:40 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 20:00 20:02 1019
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 20:55 21:00 1083
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 23:20 23:25 1202
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 23:55 00:20 1229
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:25 01:35 1264
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 02:21 02:23 1306
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 03:20 03:40 1369
BUDAUN [BEM] 2 05:00 05:05 1429
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:00 07:10 1472
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 2 07:42 07:44 1479
BAHERI [BHI] 2 08:33 08:35 1523
KICHHA [KHH] 2 08:51 08:53 1539
LAL KUAN [LKU] 2 09:30 09:45 1556
BAZPUR [BPZ] 2 10:26 10:28 1594
KASHIPUR [KPV] 2 11:10 11:21 1614
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 2 11:55 Dest 1642
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.