57652 - RAL-SC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57652 known as RAL-SC PASS runs from REPALLE [RAL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 341 km distance

RAL-SC PASS [57652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAL-SC PASSRALSCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REPALLE [RAL]1 Src 07:00 0
PALLIKONA [POA]1 07:06 07:07 6
BHATTIPROLU [BQU]1 07:14 07:15 11
PENUMARRU [PUMU]1 07:20 07:21 14
VEMURU [VMU]1 07:29 07:30 20
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI]1 07:36 07:37 24
CHINNARAVURU [CIV]1 07:45 07:46 31
TENALI JN [TEL]1 08:00 08:15 34
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU]1 08:21 08:22 38
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL]1 08:27 08:28 42
VEJANDLA [VJA]1 08:33 08:34 48
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 09:10 09:20 59
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 09:41 09:42 64
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL]1 09:52 09:53 73
MANDAPADU [MDPD]1 09:59 10:00 78
SIRIPURAM [SRPM]1 10:05 10:06 82
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN]1 10:11 10:12 86
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU]1 10:19 10:20 89
GUDIPUDI [GPDE]1 10:26 10:27 95
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 10:35 10:36 102
REDDIGUDEM [REM]1 10:48 10:49 114
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD]1 10:56 10:57 120
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 11:09 11:10 133
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU]1 11:23 11:24 143
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD]1 11:40 11:41 155
PONDUGULA [PDGL]1 11:51 11:52 164
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]1 12:07 12:08 172
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 12:31 12:32 193
THIPPARTHI [TPPI]1 12:59 13:00 213
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 13:20 13:21 231
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR]1 13:34 13:35 242
CHITYALA [CTYL]1 13:49 13:50 257
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP]1 14:07 14:08 266
VALIGONDA [VLG]1 14:19 14:20 278
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP]1 14:39 14:40 288
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 15:39 15:40 308
GHATKESAR [GT]1 15:49 15:50 321
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 15:59 16:00 329
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 16:19 16:20 335
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:00 Dest 341