17626 - RAL-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17626 known as RAL-SC EXP runs from REPALLE [RAL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 341 km distance

RAL-SC EXP [17626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAL-SC EXPRALSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REPALLE [RAL]1 Src 22:30 0
PALIKONA [POA]1 22:37 22:38 6
BHATTIPROLU [BQU]1 22:42 22:43 11
VEMURU [VMU]1 22:57 22:58 20
CHINNARAVURU [CIV]1 23:10 23:11 31
TENALI JN [TEL]1 23:29 23:30 34
VEJANDLA [VJA]1 23:55 23:56 48
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 00:05 00:10 59
SIRIPURAM [SRPM]2 00:45 00:46 82
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU]2 00:57 00:58 89
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 01:10 01:11 102
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 01:39 01:40 133
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 02:00 02:01 155
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 02:40 02:41 193
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 03:20 03:21 231
GHATKESAR [GT]2 05:40 05:41 321
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]2 05:49 05:50 329
MAULA ALI [MLY]2 06:00 06:01 335
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 06:55 Dest 341