17626 - RAL-SC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17626 known as RAL-SC PASS runs from REPALLE [RAL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 341 km distance

RAL-SC PASS [17626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAL-SC PASS
RALSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REPALLE [RAL] 1 Src 22:30 0
PALLIKONA [POA] 1 22:37 22:38 5
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 1 22:42 22:43 10
VEMURU [VMU] 1 22:57 22:58 20
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 1 23:10 23:11 30
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 23:29 23:30 33
VEJANDLA [VJA] 1 23:55 23:56 47
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:05 00:10 59
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 2 00:45 00:46 82
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 2 00:57 00:58 88
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:10 01:11 101
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 01:39 01:40 133
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 02:00 02:01 154
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 02:40 02:41 192
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 03:20 03:21 231
GHATKESAR [GT] 2 06:50 06:51 320
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 2 06:59 07:00 328
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 07:19 07:20 335
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:55 Dest 341