22454 - RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22454 known as RAJYA RANI EXP runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 459 km distance

RAJYA RANI EXP [22454] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 05:00 0
HAPUR [HPU]1 05:30 05:32 29
AMROHA [AMRO]1 06:31 06:33 103
MORADABAD [MB]1 07:15 07:20 133
RAMPUR [RMU]1 07:52 07:54 161
BAREILLY [BE]1 09:00 09:10 224
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 10:15 10:17 294
HARDOI [HRI]1 11:05 11:07 357
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 11:36 11:38 390
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 13:10 Dest 459