12464 - RJSTHN S KRNTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12464 known as RJSTHN S KRNTI runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 615 km distance

RJSTHN S KRNTI [12464] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJSTHN S KRNTI
JUDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 19:00 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 20:16 20:45 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 21:19 21:22 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 21:52 21:55 193
JAIPUR [JP]2 00:15 00:25 312
ALWAR [AWR]2 02:30 02:33 463
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 05:06 05:08 606
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 05:40 Dest 615