12464 - RJSTHN S KRNTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12464 known as RJSTHN S KRNTI runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 615 km distance

RJSTHN S KRNTI [12464] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 19:15 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 20:40 21:05 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 21:38 21:40 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 22:09 22:12 193
JAIPUR [JP]2 00:15 00:25 312
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 02:30 02:33 463
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 05:06 05:08 606
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 05:40 Dest 615