77271 - RAIL CAR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77271 known as RAIL CAR runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to KPLH covering 45 km distance

RAIL CAR [77271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAIL CARCCTKPLHRBUS
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 09:30 0
KOVH1 09:37 09:38 5
AKAH1 09:47 09:48 11
KRAP1 09:54 09:55 14
VH1 10:02 10:03 18
VGH1 10:09 10:10 21
NSPH1 10:16 10:17 24
RBCS1 10:25 10:26 30
DKSA1 10:37 10:38 35
KDUH1 10:44 10:45 39
GVMH1 10:52 10:53 42
KPLH1 11:30 Dest 45