77271 - RAIL CAR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77271 known as RAIL CAR runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to KOTIPALLI [KPLH] covering 45 km distance

RAIL CAR [77271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAIL CARCCTKPLHRBUS
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 09:30 0
KOVVADA [KOVH]1 09:37 09:38 5
ARTALAKATTA [AKAH]1 09:47 09:48 11
KARAPA [KRAP]1 09:54 09:55 14
VAKADA [VH]1 10:02 10:03 18
VELANGI [VGH]1 10:09 10:10 21
NARASAPURAPUPETA [NSPH]1 10:16 10:17 24
RAMACHANDRAPURAM [RBCS]1 10:25 10:26 30
DRAKSHARAMA [DKSA]1 10:37 10:38 35
KUNDURU [KDUH]1 10:44 10:45 39
GANGAVARARAM [GVMH]1 10:52 10:53 42
KOTIPALLI [KPLH]1 11:30 Dest 45