77272 - RAIL CAR 2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77272 known as RAIL CAR 2 runs from KPLH to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 45 km distance

RAIL CAR 2 [77272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAIL CAR 2KPLHCCTRBUS
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KPLH1 Src 12:00 0
GVMH1 12:05 12:06 3
KDUH1 12:12 12:13 5
DKSA1 12:19 12:20 10
RBCS1 12:27 12:28 15
NSPH1 12:39 12:40 21
VGH1 12:46 12:47 23
VH1 12:53 12:54 27
KRAP1 13:01 13:02 31
AKAH1 13:08 13:09 34
KOVH1 13:18 13:19 40
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 14:00 Dest 45