8872 - DURG-G PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DURG-G PASS SPL [8872] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-G PASS SPL
DURGGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 21:30 0
RSM 1 21:37 21:38 7
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 21:44 21:46 14
PMS 1 21:53 21:54 21
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 22:00 22:02 29
BAKL 1 22:10 22:11 40
MUSRA [MUA] 1 22:17 22:19 48
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 22:24 22:25 54
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 22:35 22:40 60
PANIAJOB [PJB] 1 22:48 22:49 68
BORTALAO [BTL] 1 22:58 22:59 77
DAREKASA [DKS] 1 23:05 23:06 85
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 23:18 23:20 96
DNL 1 23:27 23:28 104
AMGAON [AGN] 1 23:33 23:35 111
GUDMA [GDM] 1 23:42 23:43 122
GONDIA JN [G] 2 00:15 Dest 133