78815 - R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78815 known as R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to GUDM covering 140 km distance

R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU [78815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU
RGUDMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 09:20 0
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 09:25 09:26 1
SARONA [SZB] 1 09:30 09:31 6
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 09:36 09:37 12
GCAB 1 09:43 09:44 18
BHILAI [BIA] 1 09:48 09:49 22
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 09:53 09:55 26
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 10:04 10:05 31
DURG [DURG] 1 10:20 10:30 35
MARAUDA [MXA] 1 10:45 10:55 47
PUWA 1 11:02 11:04 52
RISAMA [RSA] 1 11:10 11:12 59
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 1 11:23 11:25 71
SKSO 1 11:33 11:35 80
LBO 1 11:42 11:43 88
BALOD [BXA] 1 11:55 12:00 99
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 1 12:14 12:15 116
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 1 12:30 12:35 123
GUDM 1 13:05 Dest 140