78815 - R-BPTP DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78815 known as R-BPTP DEMU runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to GUDM covering 140 km distance

R-BPTP DEMU [78815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-BPTP DEMU
RGUDMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R]1 Src 09:20 0
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN]1 09:25 09:26 1
SARONA [SZB]1 09:30 09:31 6
KUMHARI [KMI]1 09:36 09:37 12
GCAB1 09:43 09:44 18
BHILAI [BIA]1 09:48 09:49 22
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 09:53 09:55 26
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 10:04 10:05 31
DURG [DURG]1 10:20 10:30 35
MARAUDA [MXA]1 10:45 10:55 47
PUWA1 11:02 11:04 52
RISAMA [RSA]1 11:10 11:12 59
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 11:23 11:25 71
SKSO1 11:33 11:35 80
LBO1 11:42 11:43 88
BALOD [BXA]1 11:55 12:00 99
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 12:14 12:15 116
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 12:30 12:35 123
GUDM1 13:05 Dest 140