78815 - R-BPTP DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78815 known as R-BPTP DEMU runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to BHANUPRATAPPUR [BPTP] covering 160 km distance

R-BPTP DEMU [78815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-BPTP DEMURBPTPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAIPUR JN [R]1 Src 09:20 0
SARASWATI NAGAR [SRWN]1 09:25 09:26 2
SARONA CABIN [SZB]1 09:30 09:31 6
KUMHARI [KMI]1 09:36 09:37 12
G CABIN [GCAB]1 09:43 09:44 20
BHILAI [BIA]1 09:48 09:49 23
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 09:53 09:55 27
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 10:04 10:05 32
DURG [DURG]1 10:13 10:23 37
MARAUDA [MXA]1 10:38 10:48 48
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 10:55 10:57 54
RISAMA [RSA]1 11:03 11:05 61
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 11:16 11:18 73
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 11:26 11:28 82
LATABOR [LBO]1 11:34 11:35 90
BALOD [BXA]1 11:48 11:53 101
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 12:01 12:02 110
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 12:09 12:10 119
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 12:26 12:31 127
SHIT1 12:42 12:43 135
GUDUM [GUDM]1 12:52 12:54 144
BHANUPRATAPPUR [BPTP]1 13:15 Dest 160