56338 - QLN-PUU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56338 known as QLN-PUU PASS runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to PUNALUR [PUU] covering 44 km distance

QLN-PUU PASS [56338] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-PUU PASSQLNPUUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 17:40 0
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ]1 17:49 17:50 6
CHANDANATTOP HALT [CTPE]1 17:55 17:56 8
KUNDARA [KUV]1 18:04 18:05 13
KUNDARA EAST [KFV]1 18:10 18:11 15
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ]1 18:27 18:28 25
KURI HALT [KIF]1 18:37 18:38 32
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS]1 18:44 18:45 36
PUNALUR [PUU]1 19:05 Dest 44