6038 - TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6038 known as TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPL runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to TAMBARAM [TBM] covering 621 km distance

TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPL [6038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPLTENTBMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 18:20 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 19:38 19:40 65
SATUR [SRT]1 20:00 20:02 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]1 20:28 20:30 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 21:15 21:20 157
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 22:00 22:02 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 23:45 23:55 316
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]2 01:44 01:46 433
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 02:45 02:50 488
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 04:25 04:27 591
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 05:15 Dest 621