66300 - QLN-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66300 known as QLN-ERS PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 158 km distance

QLN-ERS PASSR [66300] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS PASSRQLNERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 07:50 0
PERINAD [PRND]1 07:59 08:00 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 08:05 08:06 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 08:11 08:12 20
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 08:22 08:23 27
OCHIRA [OCR]1 08:30 08:31 35
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 08:38 08:40 41
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 08:49 08:50 49
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 08:55 08:56 55
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 09:14 09:15 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 09:24 09:25 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 09:34 09:35 78
CHINGAVANAM [CGV]1 09:44 09:45 88
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 10:23 10:25 96
KUMARANALLUR [KFQ]1 10:31 10:32 99
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 10:42 10:43 106
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 10:54 10:55 114
KADUTURUTTI HALT [KDTY]1 11:00 11:01 117
VAIKOM [VARD]1 11:09 11:10 121
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 11:19 11:20 127
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 11:26 11:27 133
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 11:34 11:35 138
KURIKAD [KFE]1 11:42 11:43 142
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 11:54 11:55 146
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 12:55 Dest 158