66300 - QLN-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66300 known as QLN-ERS PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 158 km distance

QLN-ERS PASSR [66300] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS PASSRQLNERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 07:45 0
PERINAD [PRND]1 07:54 07:55 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 08:00 08:01 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 08:07 08:08 20
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 08:18 08:19 27
OCHIRA [OCR]1 08:29 08:30 35
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 08:38 08:40 41
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 08:50 08:51 49
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 08:56 08:57 55
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 09:08 09:10 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 09:20 09:21 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 09:34 09:35 78
CGV1 09:45 09:46 88
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 10:08 10:10 96
KFQ1 10:16 10:17 99
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 10:24 10:25 106
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 10:34 10:35 114
KDTY1 10:40 10:41 117
VAIKOM [VARD]1 10:45 10:46 121
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 10:55 10:56 127
KPTM1 11:01 11:02 133
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 11:05 11:06 138
KFE1 11:11 11:12 142
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR]1 11:20 11:21 146
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 12:00 Dest 158