66308 - QLN-ERS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66308 known as QLN-ERS MEMU runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 158 km distance

QLN-ERS MEMU [66308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS MEMU
QLNERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 11:10 0
PERINAD [PRND]1 11:19 11:20 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 11:25 11:26 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 11:31 11:32 19
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 11:42 11:43 27
OCHIRA [OCR]1 11:52 11:53 34
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 12:08 12:10 40
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 12:20 12:21 48
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 12:26 12:27 54
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 12:32 12:34 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 12:44 12:45 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 12:55 12:56 78
CGV1 13:06 13:07 87
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 13:18 13:20 95
KFQ1 13:26 13:27 99
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 13:32 13:33 106
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 13:43 13:44 114
KDTY1 13:50 13:51 117
VAIKOM [VARD]1 13:59 14:00 120
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 14:09 14:10 126
KPTM1 14:15 14:16 133
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 14:22 14:23 138
KFE1 14:30 14:31 141
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR]1 14:35 14:36 145
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 15:25 Dest 158