66308 - QLN-ERS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66308 known as QLN-ERS MEMU runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 158 km distance

QLN-ERS MEMU [66308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS MEMUQLNERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 12:40 0
PERINAD [PRND]1 12:48 12:49 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 12:55 12:56 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 13:01 13:02 20
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 13:09 13:10 27
OCHIRA [OCR]1 13:19 13:20 35
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 13:28 13:30 41
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 13:39 13:40 49
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 13:45 13:46 55
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 13:54 13:55 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 14:04 14:05 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 14:14 14:15 78
CHINGAVANAM [CGV]1 14:24 14:25 88
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 14:35 14:37 96
KUMARANALLUR [KFQ]1 14:43 14:44 99
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 14:49 14:50 106
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 14:59 15:00 114
KADUTURUTTI HALT [KDTY]1 15:05 15:06 117
VAIKOM [VARD]1 15:12 15:13 121
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 15:19 15:20 127
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 15:24 15:25 133
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 15:34 15:35 138
KURIKAD [KFE]1 15:43 15:44 142
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 15:49 15:50 146
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 17:55 Dest 158