56365 - QLN-EDN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56365 known as QLN-EDN PASS runs from GURUVAYUR [GUV] to PUNALUR [PUU] covering 297 km distance

QLN-EDN PASS [56365] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-EDN PASSGUVPUUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GURUVAYUR [GUV]1 Src 05:50 0
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 06:09 06:10 21
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:13 06:15 23
OLLUR [OLR]1 06:22 06:23 29
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 06:31 06:32 36
NELLAYI [NYI]1 06:39 06:40 40
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 06:45 06:46 46
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 06:53 06:54 53
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 06:59 07:00 59
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 07:04 07:05 63
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 07:11 07:12 68
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 07:18 07:19 74
ALUVA [AWY]1 07:24 07:25 77
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 07:32 07:33 83
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 07:42 07:43 88
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 08:04 08:05 94
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 08:29 08:30 107
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 08:42 08:43 115
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 08:54 08:55 126
VAIKOM [VARD]1 09:02 09:03 132
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 09:14 09:15 139
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 09:24 09:25 147
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 09:43 09:45 157
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 10:09 10:10 175
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 10:19 10:20 183
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 10:31 10:32 192
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 10:38 10:39 198
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 10:44 10:45 204
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 10:58 11:00 212
OCHIRA [OCR]1 11:09 11:10 218
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 11:19 11:20 226
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 11:29 11:30 233
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 11:38 11:39 238
PERINAD [PRND]1 11:45 11:46 244
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 12:50 13:00 253
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ]1 13:09 13:10 259
KUNDARA [KUV]1 13:24 13:25 266
EZHUKONE [EKN]1 13:34 13:35 271
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ]1 13:44 13:45 277
KURI HALT [KIF]1 13:54 13:55 285
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS]1 14:00 14:01 289
PUNALUR [PUU]1 14:50 Dest 297