PWL-TDL EMU - 64167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 64167 is named as PWL-TDL EMU and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 03:50 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 03:50 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 03:58 03:59 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 04:07 04:08 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 04:12 04:13 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:17 04:18 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 04:26 04:27 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 04:35 04:36 46 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:43 04:44 50 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 04:50 04:51 55 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:20 05:30 57 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 05:45 05:46 66 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 05:49 05:50 70 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 05:57 05:58 76 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:08 06:10 83 1
MARIPAT - MIU 06:31 06:32 93 1
DADRI - DER 06:40 06:41 100 1
BORAKI - BRKY 06:53 06:54 104 1
Advertisement
AJAIBPUR - AJR 07:05 07:06 109 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 07:21 07:22 117 1
WAIR - WAIR 07:29 07:30 126 1
CHOLA - CHL 07:35 07:36 131 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 07:42 07:43 135 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 07:50 07:51 140 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 08:00 08:01 145 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 08:06 08:07 152 1
DANWAR - DAR 08:14 08:15 156 1
SOMNA - SOM 08:26 08:27 167 1
KULWA - KLA 08:36 08:37 177 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 08:44 08:45 183 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:55 12:55 189 1
MANDRAK - MXK 13:08 13:09 203 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 13:26 13:27 219 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 13:42 13:43 239 1
BARHAN - BRN 13:54 13:55 252 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:30 Dest 267 1
Advertisement