PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64075 is named as PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 07:20 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 07:20 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 07:28 07:29 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 07:37 07:38 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 07:42 07:43 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:47 07:48 29 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 07:59 08:00 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 08:06 08:07 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:11 08:13 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:24 08:25 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:28 08:29 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:50 Dest 54 1

FAQS

PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 arrives at destination at 08:50.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement