6732 - PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6732 known as PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL runs from PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] to ANGAMALI [AFK] covering 57 km distance

PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL [6732] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVRD-AFK PASSR SPLPVRDAFKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 Src 07:15 0
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 07:20 07:21 6
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 07:26 07:27 11
KURIKAD [KFE]1 07:32 07:33 14
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 07:39 07:40 18
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 08:02 08:05 31
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 08:13 08:14 37
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 08:21 08:22 42
ALUVA [AWY]1 08:30 08:31 48
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 08:36 08:37 51
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 09:00 Dest 57