PVR-YPR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [6542] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PVR-YPR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [6542] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVR-YPR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL6542PVRYPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 Src 13:35 0
SANGOLA [SGLA] 1 14:01 14:03 29
DHALGAON [DLGN] 1 14:40 14:41 75
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 1 15:00 15:01 91
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 16:15 16:30 136
KUDACHI [KUD] 1 17:00 17:01 169
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 1 17:39 17:40 216
BELGAUM [BGM] 1 18:47 18:50 274
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 21:25 21:27 395
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 22:25 22:35 415
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 00:55 00:57 568
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 03:00 03:05 728
TUMKUR [TK] 2 05:05 05:07 824
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 06:20 Dest 887
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.