16542 - PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16542 known as PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP runs from PANDHARPUR [PVR] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 890 km distance

PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP [16542] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXPPVRYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANDHARPUR [PVR]1 Src 13:35 0
SANGOLA [SGLA]1 13:59 14:00 30
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK]1 14:59 15:00 91
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 16:00 16:30 137
BELGAUM [BGM]1 18:48 18:50 274
DHARWAR [DWR]1 21:18 21:20 395
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 22:00 22:20 416
HAVERI [HVR]1 23:18 23:20 491
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 00:28 00:30 568
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 02:55 03:00 728
TUMKUR [TK]2 04:43 04:45 824
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 06:20 Dest 890