11002 - PVR-SNSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11002 known as PVR-SNSI EXP runs from PANDHARPUR [PVR] to SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] covering 349 km distance

PVR-SNSI EXP [11002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVR-SNSI EXPPVRSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANDHARPUR [PVR]1 Src 13:00 0
MODNIMB [MLB]1 13:24 13:25 30
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 13:55 14:20 52
KEM [KEM]1 14:39 14:40 71
JEUR [JEUR]1 14:59 15:00 87
PAREWADI [PRWD]1 15:24 15:25 112
BHIGWAN [BGVN]1 15:49 15:50 134
DAUND JN [DD]1 16:05 16:10 161
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 17:30 17:33 245
BELAPUR [BAP]1 18:39 18:40 312
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 19:10 19:25 332
SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI]1 20:25 Dest 349