67257 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67257 known as PUSHPULL runs from ONGOLE [OGL] to TENALI JN [TEL] covering 107 km distance

PUSHPULL [67257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLOGLTELMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ONGOLE [OGL]1 Src 12:35 0
KARAVADI [KRV]1 12:42 12:43 9
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 12:49 12:50 15
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 12:54 12:55 18
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 13:01 13:02 23
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 13:06 13:07 29
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 13:11 13:12 33
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 13:16 13:17 38
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 13:22 13:23 42
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 13:27 13:28 46
CHIRALA [CLX]1 13:31 13:33 49
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 13:42 13:43 54
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 13:49 13:50 58
BAPATLA [BPP]1 13:58 13:59 64
APPIKATLA [APL]1 14:06 14:07 73
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 14:13 14:14 80
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 14:19 14:20 85
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 14:24 14:25 92
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 14:39 14:40 95
TENALI JN [TEL]1 15:55 Dest 107