67256 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67256 known as PUSHPULL runs from TENALI JN [TEL] to ONGOLE [OGL] covering 106 km distance

PUSHPULL [67256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLTELOGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TENALI JN [TEL]1 Src 11:25 0
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 11:35 11:36 11
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 11:41 11:42 15
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 11:49 11:50 21
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 11:55 11:56 26
APPIKATLA [APL]1 12:04 12:05 33
BAPATLA [BPP]1 12:14 12:15 42
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 12:31 12:32 49
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 12:37 12:38 53
CHIRALA [CLX]1 12:42 12:43 57
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 12:48 12:49 60
VETAPALEM [VTM]1 12:54 12:55 65
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 13:00 13:01 68
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 13:05 13:06 73
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 13:11 13:12 77
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 13:19 13:20 84
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 13:24 13:25 88
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 13:30 13:31 91
KARAVADI [KRV]1 13:37 13:38 98
ONGOLE [OGL]1 14:00 Dest 106