67256 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67256 known as PUSHPULL runs from TENALI JN [TEL] to ONGOLE [OGL] covering 107 km distance

PUSHPULL [67256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLTELOGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TENALI JN [TEL]1 Src 11:25 0
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 11:29 11:30 11
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 11:36 11:37 15
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 11:44 11:45 22
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 11:51 11:52 27
APPIKATLA [APL]1 11:58 11:59 34
BAPATLA [BPP]1 12:04 12:05 42
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 12:09 12:10 49
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 12:14 12:15 53
CHIRALA [CLX]1 12:19 12:20 57
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 12:25 12:26 61
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 12:31 12:32 65
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 12:37 12:38 69
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 12:42 12:43 73
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 12:50 12:51 78
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 12:58 12:59 84
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 13:01 13:02 89
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 13:07 13:08 92
KARAVADI [KRV]1 13:14 13:15 98
ONGOLE [OGL]1 14:00 Dest 107