Modify Search

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 1434 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 08:25 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:10 09:13 54 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:42 11:45 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:38 12:40 261 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:05 15:10 445 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:12 17:15 568 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:20 19:25 752 1
Ad
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 20:41 20:43 844 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:55 21:05 850 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 00:42 00:44 1051 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:00 02:10 1141 2
ORAI - ORAI 03:51 03:53 1255 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:50 07:00 1360 2
UNNAO JN - ON 07:22 07:24 1378 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 08:40 Dest 1434 2
Ad