Modify Search

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM)
Daily 1428 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 19:45 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 20:42 20:44 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:20 21:30 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 22:56 22:58 180 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:30 01:40 294 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 02:34 02:36 384 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:50 06:00 585 2
Ad
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 06:12 06:14 591 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:40 07:45 676 2
KHANDWA - KNW 10:22 10:25 860 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:15 12:20 983 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:17 14:19 1167 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:12 15:15 1240 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:25 18:30 1374 2
DADAR - DR 19:22 19:25 1419 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSTM 20:15 Dest 1428 2
Ad