55583 - PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55583 known as PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER runs from PURNIA JN [PRNA] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 100 km distance

PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55583] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGERPRNASHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 Src 19:15 0
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 19:25 19:27 6
KTNR1 19:37 19:39 14
SARSI [SRSI]1 19:59 20:01 27
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 20:16 20:18 37
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 20:30 20:32 44
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 20:50 20:52 56
BDMA1 21:20 21:22 70
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 21:38 21:40 78
MEE1 21:46 21:47 84
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 21:54 21:56 91
KKNH1 22:02 22:03 96
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 22:35 Dest 100