55583 - PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55583 known as PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER runs from PURNIA JN [PRNA] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 100 km distance

PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55583] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGERPRNASHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 Src 19:15 0
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 19:25 19:27 6
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 19:37 19:39 14
SARSI [SRSI]1 19:59 20:01 27
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 20:16 20:18 37
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 20:29 20:31 44
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 20:48 20:50 56
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 21:18 21:20 70
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 21:36 21:38 78
METHAI [MEE]1 21:44 21:45 84
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 21:52 21:54 91
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 22:00 22:01 96
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 22:50 Dest 100