55583 - PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55583 known as PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER runs from PURNIA JN [PRNA] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 111 km distance

PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55583] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGERPRNASHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 Src 20:15 0
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 20:23 20:25 5
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 20:37 20:39 14
ALINAGAR TOLA [ATX]1 20:51 20:52 22
SARSI [SRSI]1 20:59 21:01 26
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 21:14 21:16 36
HARPATI [HPI]1 21:23 21:24 40
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 21:29 21:31 48
RUPAULI [RPLY]1 21:40 21:41 54
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 21:48 21:50 67
DEENAPATTI [DEPI]1 22:02 22:03 73
BHAROPATTI [BHTH]1 22:11 22:12 78
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 22:27 22:29 81
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 22:46 22:48 90
METHAI [MEE]1 22:56 22:57 95
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 23:03 23:05 103
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 23:11 23:12 107
SAHARSA JN [SHC]2 00:15 Dest 111